AI-enabled functional transform

Reputation Sensing Platform

Brand · Reputation

Brand Intelligence

Unified brand health, reputation sensing, NLP themes and live signals — news, social, complaints, surveys and digital in one workspace.

Brand health

78

Reputation score

72

Signals (24h)

456

Simulated volume

Amplification

42/h

+75% vs baseline

Awareness

91%

Consideration

64%

Advocacy

71%

Negative share

23%

Above baseline

Brand funnel
1. Awareness91%
x
2. Consideration64%
x
3. Advocacy71%
x
Share of voice vs peers
Source mix
Reputation forecast
Nigeria signal heat

Lagos

186

signals · 41% of heat

Low
High

Trending topics and themes clustering

Live signal feed
Related crises
Sentiment mix
PositiveNeutralNegative
Emotion detection

Listening & monitoring agents

Social Listening Agent
active

Monitors X, Instagram, forums, and influencer threads across Nigeria.

Last: Clustered 128 posts on USSD recovery narrative

1,842 signals

Media Monitoring Agent
active

Tracks print, TV, and digital newsrooms for Zenith and peer banks.

Last: Flagged BusinessDay FX liquidity commentary

614 signals

Crisis Detection Agent
alerting

Scores escalation likelihood and proposes scenario responses.

Last: Raised medium alert on payments friction cluster

221 signals